Ultima actualización: 8 de septiembre de 2001
LOCALIDAD DE GUASAVE | REFUGIO TEMPORAL | RESPONSABLE DEL ALBERGUE | COORDINADOR | SINDICATURA | COORDENADAS |
BAMOA | PRIM. JUSTO SIERRA | JOSE ALEJANDRO MELENDREZ | JORGE ADALBERTO MORENO GARCIA | BAMOA | 25° 42.36" N, 108° 29.84" O |
BAMOA | KINDER AURORA ARRAYALES | TERESA DE JESUS NORIEGA A. | JORGE ADALBERTO MORENO GARCIA | BAMOA | 25° 42.36" N, 108° 29.84" O |
BAMOA | SEC. JOSE DE JESUS WEST B. | MIGUEL HERRERA | JORGE ADALBERTO MORENO GARCIA | BAMOA | 25° 42.33" N, 108° 20.83" O |
CHARCO LARGO | AGUSTIN MELGAR | VERONICA VALDEZ | JORGE ADALBERTO MORENO GARCIA | BAMOA | |
CHARCO LARGO | KINDER DE LA COMUNIDAD | PEDRO SANCHEZ | JORGE ADALBERTO MORENO GARCIA | BAMOA | |
ESTACION BAMOA | PRIM. AQUILES SERDAN | JOSE ANGEL FELIX BELTRAN | JORGE ADALBERTO MORENO GARCIA | BAMOA | 25° 42.85" N, 108° 18.63" O |
ESTACION BAMOA | KINDER JUAN DE DIOS PESA | AMACIA PENDÓN DIAZ | JORGE ADALBERTO MORENO GARCIA | BAMOA | 25° 42.92 N, 108° 18.80" O |
ESTACION BAMOA | PRIM.R INSURGENTES 1810 | MARIA DE LOS ANGELES EZPINOZA | JORGE ADALBERTO MORENO GARCIA | BAMOA | 25° 40.55" N, 108° 22.33" O |
ESTACION BAMOA | SEC. PRIMERO DE MAYO | SERGIO GAMEZ | JORGE ADALBERTO MORENO GARCIA | BAMOA | 25° 42.22" N, 108°19.28" O |
ESTACION BAMOA | PREPA COBAES # 14 | MARGARITO PEREZ VILLEGAS | JORGE ADALBERTO MORENO GARCIA | BAMOA | 25° 42.22" N, 108°19.28" O |
ESTACION CAPOMAS | SEC. 15 DE SEPTIEMBRE | SAMUEL VALENZUELA LUGO | LUIS ALONSO MENDOZA BECERRA | BAMOA | |
ESTACION CAPOMAS | PRIM. RICARDO FLORES MAGON | EPIFANIO IBARRA SUBIAS | LUIS ALONSO MENDOZA BECERRA | BAMOA | |
ESTACION CAPOMAS | KINDER GENARO ESTRADA | MARTINA JACOBO | LUIS ALONSO MENDOZA BECERRA | BAMOA | |
GAMBINO | KINDER AMADO NERVO | TIRSA PEÑUELAS BOJORQUEZ | LUIS ALONSO MENDOZA BECERRA | BAMOA | |
GAMBINO | PRIM. XICOTENCATL | DANIEL GARCIA VERDENIN | LUIS ALONSO MENDOZA BECERRA | BAMOA | 25° 39.20" N, 108° 23.36" O |
GAMBINO | KINDER ERMENEGILDO GALEANA | EVANGELINA ALVAREZ | LUIS ALONSO MENDOZA BECERRA | BAMOA | 25° 39.26" N, 108° 23.93" O |
CHOIPA | SEC.MIGUEL HIDALGO | IGNACIA NOEMI RUBIO LOPEZ | OSCAR VALDEZ AGUILAR | BAMOA | 25° 37.77" N, 108° 18.78" O |
CHOIPA | KINDER DE LA COMUNIDAD | EVANGELINA DIAZ NIEBLA | OSCAR VALDEZ AGUILAR | BAMOA | 25° 37.28" N, 108° 18.88 " O |
CHOIPA | PRIM. LAZARO CARDENAS | NANCY RAQUEL LOPEZ | OSCAR VALDEZ AGUILAR | BAMOA | 25° 37.78 N, 108° 18.87" O |
CHOIPITA | GENERAL ANTONIO ROSALES | DELFINO VERDUZCO | OSCAR VALDEZ AGUILAR | BAMOA | 25° 38.31" N, 108° 37.89" O |
CHOIPITA | KINDER ENRIQUE REBSAMEN | AMALIA SAUCEDA | OSCAR VALDEZ AGUILAR | BAMOA | 25° 38.31" N, 108° 37.89" O |
EL SERRANITO | FRANCISCO VILLA | TIMOTEO LIMON VALENCIA | OSCAR VALDEZ AGUILAR | BAMOA | |
EL SERRANITO | KINDER NARCISO MENDOZA | OCTAVIANA MENDOZA | OSCAR VALDEZ AGUILAR | BAMOA | |
LOS TESITOS | KINDER DAVID RIVERA VEGA | GUADALUPE ABOYTE | TOMAS MORENO SEPULVEDA | BAMOA | |
LOS TESITOS | PRIMARIA GUADALUPE VICTORIA | GUADALUPE ABOYTE | TOMAS MORENO SEPULVEDA | BAMOA | |
NOROTILLOS | KINDER DOMINGO FAUSTINO SARMIENTO | ANA CECILIA HERNANDEZ | TOMAS MORENO SEPULVEDA | BAMOA | 25° 42.49" N, 108°18.95" O |
NOROTILLOS | PRIM. ADOLFO LOPEZ MATEOS | SANTIAGO GONZALEZ VILLEGAS | TOMAS MORENO SEPULVEDA | BAMOA | 25°39.24" N, 108° 18.91" O |
ORBA | PRIM. ALFREDO DELGADO | CANDIDO VALENZUELA | TOMAS MORENO SEPULVEDA | BAMOA | 25° 41.21" N, 108° 21.98" O |
ORBA | KINDER JUAN ESCUTIA | GUADALUPE REYES | TOMAS MORENO SEPULVEDA | BAMOA | 25° 41.21 N,108° 21.17 O |
SAN FRANCISCO CAPOMOS | PRIM. MACARIO GAXIOLA | DONATO GAMEZ VALENZUELA | TOMAS MORENO SEPULVEDA | BAMOA | |
5 DE MAYO | PRIM. FRANCISCO I. MADERO | BARTOLO CERVANTES LEYVA | ERNESTO MONTOYA SANDOVAL | BENITO JUAREZ | |
LIC. BENITO JUAREZ | ESC. PRIM. MIGUEL HIDALGO | PANCHO AGUILAR | ERNESTO MONTOYA SANDOVAL | BENITO JUAREZ | |
LIC. BENITO JUAREZ | ESCUELA SECUNDARIA | ERNESTO MONTOYA SANDOVAL | BENITO JUAREZ | ||
AMPLIACION LEYVA SOLANO | ESCUELA PRIMARIA | JESUS RAMOS VIZCARRA | BENITO JUAREZ | ||
EJIDO FIGUEROA | ESCUELA PRIMARIA | JESUS RAMOS VIZCARRA | BENITO JUAREZ | ||
EL TAJITO | MARGARITA MAZA DE JUAREZ | LINO RODRIGUEZ | JESUS RAMOS VIZCARRA | BENITO JUAREZ | 25° 39.86" N, 108° 37.96" O |
EL TAJITO | COBAES | PORFIRIO GONZALEZ | JESUS RAMOS VIZCARRA | BENITO JUAREZ | 25° 39.68" N, 108° 37.75" O |
LEYVA SOLANO | PRIM.VENUSTIANO CARRANZA | CAMILO VALENZUELA | JESUS RAMOS VIZCARRA | BENITO JUAREZ | 25° 39.93" N, 108° 38.29" O |
LEYVA SOLANO | JOSE MARIA MORELOS Y PAVON | CIPRIANO MADERO BARRON | JESUS RAMOS VIZCARRA | BENITO JUAREZ | 25° 39.31" N, 108° 38.51" O |
LIC. BENITO JUAREZ | CAMPO DEPORTIVO | JESUS RAMOS VIZCARRA | BENITO JUAREZ | ||
CD. GUASAVE | 6 DE ENERO | IRMA DELIA DIAZ ELIAS, 2 09 05 | ELEAZAR MORALES OCHOA | CD. GUASAVE | |
CD. GUASAVE | 18 DE MARZO | PROFR. LUIS HUMBERTO DUARTE ZAMBRANO, 21492 Y 21826 | ELEAZAR MORALES OCHOA | CD. GUASAVE | |
CD. GUASAVE | PRIMARIA FEDERAL TIPO | PROFR. TEODULO LOPEZ LEAL | ELEAZAR MORALES OCHOA | CD. GUASAVE | |
CD. GUASAVE | GIMNASIO LUIS ESTRADA MEDINA | LIC. JESUS TEODORO RAMIREZ JACOBO | ELEAZAR MORALES OCHOA | CD. GUASAVE | |
CD. GUASAVE | SECUNDARIA GENERAL INSURGENTES | PROFR. JOSE DE LOS SANTOS GONZALEZ, 20436 | ELEAZAR MORALES OCHOA | CD. GUASAVE | |
CD. GUASAVE | PLANTEL CONALEP GUASAVE | ING. RAUL WAR GAXIOLA, 2 40 32 | ELEAZAR MORALES OCHOA | CD. GUASAVE | 25° 33.33" N, 108° 28.68" O |
CD. GUASAVE | SECUNDARIA TÉCNICA No. 28 | PROFR. LUIS ANTONIO VALDEZ VILLEGAS, 22820 | ELEAZAR MORALES OCHOA | CD. GUASAVE | 25° 33.69 N, 108° 28.27" O |
CD. GUASAVE | COBAES 10 COL 18 DE MARZO | ELEAZAR MORALES OCHOA | CD. GUASAVE | 25° 34.58" N, 108° 28.59" O | |
CD. GUASAVE | ESCUELA PRIMARIA JAIME NUNO | PROFR. | ELEAZAR MORALES OCHOA | CD. GUASAVE | |
CD. GUASAVE | ESCUELA PRIMARIA "MARIANO ESCOBEDO" | PROFR. VICTOR LOPEZ PARRA, 22520 | ELEAZAR MORALES OCHOA | CD. GUASAVE | 25° 34.80" N, 108° 28.34" O |
CD. GUASAVE | CLUB DE LEONES DE GUASAVE | LIC. JOSE CLISERIO ARANA MURILLO | ELEAZAR MORALES OCHOA | CD. GUASAVE | 25° 34.67" N, 108° 28.34" O |
CD. GUASAVE | CLUB ROTARIO DE GUASAVE | EDMUNDO MORAN CORTEZ | ELEAZAR MORALES OCHOA | CD. GUASAVE | 25° 34.69" N, 108° 28.34" O |
CD. GUASAVE | PLAZA CIVICA DEL PRI | LIC. JUAN DE DIOS QUINTERO A. | ELEAZAR MORALES OCHOA | CD. GUASAVE | |
CD. GUASAVE | ATRIO DE LA IGLESIA DEL ROSARIO | PARROCO EN TURNO | ELEAZAR MORALES OCHOA | CD. GUASAVE | 25° 33.44" N, 108° 27.57" O |
EJIDO ROJO GOMEZ | KINDER JUANA DE ARCO | MARTHA AIDA VELAZQUEZ | EUSEBIO VALENZUELA GARCIA | EL BURRION | |
EJIDO ROJO GOMEZ | FRANCISCO GONZALEZ BOCANEGRA | EUSEBIO VALENZUELA | EUSEBIO VALENZUELA GARCIA | EL BURRION | |
EL PITHAYAL | SEC. EMILIANO ZAPATA | PROFR. AGUILASOCHO | EUSEBIO VALENZUELA GARCIA | EL BURRION | |
EL PITHAYAL | PRIM. ANGEL FLORES | JESUS FELIPE LOPEZ | EUSEBIO VALENZUELA GARCIA | EL BURRION | |
EL PITHAYAL | KINDER MARIANO MATAMOROS | PATRICIA ZALAZAR | EUSEBIO VALENZUELA GARCIA | EL BURRION | |
LAS PITAYITAS | KINDER BENITO JUAREZ | MARY MONTOYA JUÁREZ | EUSEBIO VALENZUELA GARCIA | EL BURRION | |
LAS PITAYITAS | JOSEFA ORTIZ DE DOMINGUEZ | CRISTINO E. ARMENTA VERDUGO | EUSEBIO VALENZUELA GARCIA | EL BURRION | |
CALLEJONES DE GUASAVITO | ESCUELA EMILIANO ZAPATA | GUILLERMO RUBIO | GUSTAVO ALBERTO HERNANDEZ CEJA | EL BURRION | 25° 34.51" N, 108° 26.83" O |
CALLEJONES DE GUASAVITO | SEC. FEDERAL # 2 | MACARIO LUGO | GUSTAVO ALBERTO HERNANDEZ CEJA | EL BURRION | 25° 34.43" N, 108° 26.62" O |
CALLEJONES DE GUASAVITO | KINDER JUAN JACOBO ROSSEAW | LINA ROSA DURAN MOCADA | GUSTAVO ALBERTO HERNANDEZ CEJA | EL BURRION | 25° 34.28" N, 108° 26.76" O |
GUASAVITO #1 | PRIM. CAMILA GARCIA | MARIO ALFONSO SAUCEDA VALLE | GUSTAVO ALBERTO HERNANDEZ CEJA | EL BURRION | |
GUASAVITO #1 | KINDER AGUSTIN MELGAR | MARIA ELVIRA ROSA PEREZ | GUSTAVO ALBERTO HERNANDEZ CEJA | EL BURRION | |
EL BURRION | PRIMARIA REGINO SANCHEZ CASTRO | JESUS CABRERA HIGUERA | JOEL VALENZUELA GAMEZ | EL BURRION | 25° 32.34" N, 108° 24.91" O |
EL BURRION | RAFAEL RAMIREZ VESPERTINO | AMANDA VALLE | JOEL VALENZUELA GAMEZ | EL BURRION | 25° 32.67" N, 108° 24.64" O |
EL BURRION | SEC.TECNICA # 83 | ERNESTO GAXIOLA VERDUGO | JOEL VALENZUELA GAMEZ | EL BURRION | 25° 32.49" N, 108° 24.93" O |
EL BURRION | KINDER JUAN ENRIQUE PESTALOZZI | REFUGIO RAMIREZ | JOEL VALENZUELA GAMEZ | EL BURRION | 25° 32.27" N, 108° 24.56" O |
EL BURRION | KINDER IGNACIO ZARAGOZA | GASPAR VALDEZ LOPEZ | JOEL VALENZUELA GAMEZ | EL BURRION | 25° 32.57" N, 108° 24.54" O |
EL PLATANITO | PRIM. JOSEFA ORTIZ DE DOMINGUEZ | MARIA R. ZAVALA ZAVALA | NICOLAS RUELAS SAUCEDA | EL BURRION | |
EL PLATANITO | KINDER MARIA MONTESSORY | REYNA R. IMPERIAL BARRERA | NICOLAS RUELAS SAUCEDA | EL BURRION | |
PALOS BLANCOS | NIÑOS HEROES | JOSE JESUS LOPEZ LÓPEZ | NICOLAS RUELAS SAUCEDA | EL BURRION | 25° 33.06" N, 108° 19.89" O |
PALOS BLANCOS | KINDER JOSE MARIA MORELOS | MITA PARRA CASTRO | NICOLAS RUELAS SAUCEDA | EL BURRION | 25° 32.95" N, 108° 20.08" O |
TERAHUITO | SEC. RAUL CERVANTES AHUMADA | IGNACIO MUÑOZ | NICOLAS RUELAS SAUCEDA | EL BURRION | 25° 33.16" N, 108° 19.12" O |
TERAHUITO | PRIM.AGUSTINA RAMIREZ | ROSARIO AMARILLAS | NICOLAS RUELAS SAUCEDA | EL BURRION | 25° 33.14" N, 108° 18.97" O |
TERAHUITO | KINDER ADOLFO LOPEZ MATEOS | SANTO BELTRAN | NICOLAS RUELAS SAUCEDA | EL BURRION | 25° 33.19" N, 108° 19.03" O |
LAS AMERICAS | LEONA VICARIO | IMELDA ARMENTA | ROGELIO BUELNA CASTRO | EL BURRION | 25° 35.50" N, 108° 18.68" O |
LAS AMERICAS | KINDER IGNACIO JOSE ALLENDE | YUDITH SALAS ESTRADA | ROGELIO BUELNA CASTRO | EL BURRION | 25° 35.50" N, 108° 18.68" O |
EL CAIMANERO | PRIM. AGUSTIN YAÑEZ | LAURA O. EZPINOZA CAMACHO | ADAN IBARRA MADUEÑO | GUASAVE | 25° 37.30" N, 108° 26.23" O |
EL CAIMANERO | PRIM. MARCELO VAZQUEZ C. | GUADALUPE VILLA DE LA PAZ | ADAN IBARRA MADUEÑO | GUASAVE | 25° 36.66" N, 108° 26.60" O |
EL CAIMANERO | KINDER ANTONIO CASO | MARTHA X. IBARRA RIVERA | ADAN IBARRA MADUEÑO | GUASAVE | 25° 36.57" N, 108° 26.59 O |
LA SABANILLA | PEDRO MA ANAYA | DORA ALICIA BOJORQUEZ GARCIA | ADAN IBARRA MADUEÑO | GUASAVE | |
LADRILLERAS DE OCORO | PRIM. BENITO JUAREZ | FORTUNATO GAMEZ MOLINARES | ADAN IBARRA MADUEÑO | GUASAVE | 25° 35.96" N, 108° 27.14" O |
LADRILLERAS DE OCORO | KINDER LUIS DONALDO COLOSIO | FRIDA E. ALVAREZ FLORES | ADAN IBARRA MADUEÑO | GUASAVE | 25° 35.88" N, 108° 27.14" O |
SAN GABRIEL | PRIMARIA PIPILA | ONESIMO VALENZUELA | ADAN IBARRA MADUEÑO | GUASAVE | |
SAN GABRIEL | KINDER CARRUSEL | AIDE SEPULVEDA RODRIGUEZ | ADAN IBARRA MADUEÑO | GUASAVE | |
SAN PEDRO | PRIM.FRANCISCO MADERO | NORMA ISABEL GUTIERREZ | ADAN IBARRA MADUEÑO | GUASAVE | |
SAN PEDRO | KINDER JUANA DE ARCO | ROSALINDA JIMÉNEZ | ADAN IBARRA MADUEÑO | GUASAVE | |
SAN PEDRO | KINDER JESUSITA NEDA | ROSA M. LEYVA VALENZUELA | ADAN IBARRA MADUEÑO | GUASAVE | |
SAN PEDRO | VICTORIA LEONA VICARIO | EDMUNDO LEON VALENZUELA | ADAN IBARRA MADUEÑO | GUASAVE | |
TECOMATE | KINDER AZTECA | MARIA ESTRIA CAMPOS | ADAN IBARRA MADUEÑO | GUASAVE | |
TECOMATE | PRIM.NARCIZO MENDOZA | KOSE GUADALUPE ACOSTA V. | ADAN IBARRA MADUEÑO | GUASAVE | |
CD. GUASAVE | CLUB DE LEONES CAMPESTRE | ADAN IBARRA MADUEÑO | GUASAVE | ||
AGUA BLANCA | EMILIO PORTES GIL | HILARIO CABRERA REYNA | JOSE ENRIQUE GONZALEZ MEZA | GUASAVE | 25° 42.85" N, 108° 18.63" O |
AGUA BLANCA | KINDER JARDIN DE NIÑOS | SANDRA HERNANDEZ | JOSE ENRIQUE GONZALEZ MEZA | GUASAVE | 25° 42.92 N, 108° 18.80" O |
AGUA ESCONDIDA | JUAN ESCUTIA | GUADALUPE CASTILLO | JOSE ENRIQUE GONZALEZ MEZA | GUASAVE | 25° 40.55" N, 108° 22.33" O |
CAMPO CRUCERO | GRAL. ANGEL FLORES | JOSE ALFREDO PEREA | JOSE ENRIQUE GONZALEZ MEZA | GUASAVE | 25° 42.22" N, 108°19.28" O |
CHOROHUI | PRIM. MIGUEL HIDALGO COSTILLA | PETRA GARCIA | WALDO LARA LOPEZ | GUASAVE | |
CHOROHUI | KINDER JOSE VASCONCELOS | SANDRA GONZALEZ AHUMADA | WALDO LARA LOPEZ | GUASAVE | |
CHOROHUITO | SOR JUANA INES DE LA CRUZ | ROSA MARIA LOPEZ | WALDO LARA LOPEZ | GUASAVE | |
EJIDO CRUCERO | 11 DE OCTUBRE | GUADALUPE MARTÍNEZ | WALDO LARA LOPEZ | GUASAVE | |
EL DORADO#1 GUASAVE | PRIM. 20 DE NOVIEMBRE | ANABEL CAMACHO ARMENTA | WALDO LARA LOPEZ | GUASAVE | |
EL DORADO#1 GUASAVE | KINDER SALVADOR DIAZ | DOLORES ARMENTA | WALDO LARA LOPEZ | GUASAVE | |
JESUS MARIA, GUASAVE | PRIM. IGNACIO RAMIREZ | FACUNDO FIGUEROA LOPEZ | WALDO LARA LOPEZ | GUASAVE | |
JESUS MARIA, GUASAVE | KINDER DE LA COMUNIDAD | WALDO LARA LOPEZ | WALDO LARA LOPEZ | GUASAVE | |
LA GUAMUCHILERA | KINDER LA GUAMUCHILERA | GLORIA ALICIA LEON VELAZQUEZ | WALDO LARA LOPEZ | GUASAVE | |
BACHOCO | SEC.JAIME TORRES BODET | TOMAS CANTU | MANUEL DE JESUS CORRAL CALDERON | JUAN JOSE RIOS | 25° 41.81" N, 108° 48.33" O |
BACHOCO | PRIM. BENITO JUAREZ | IRMA NAVARRO | MANUEL DE JESUS CORRAL CALDERON | JUAN JOSE RIOS | 25° 41.94" N, 108° 48.8" O |
BACHOCO | AUDITORIO | COMISARIO JAVIER EZPINOZA S. | MANUEL DE JESUS CORRAL CALDERON | JUAN JOSE RIOS | 25° 41.77" N, 108° 48.97" O |
BACHOCO | KINDER FERNANDO MONTES DE OCA | ELVIRA IBARRA | MANUEL DE JESUS CORRAL CALDERON | JUAN JOSE RIOS | 25° 41.81" N, 108° 48.95" O |
JUAN JOSE RIOS | ESC. PRIM. CONSTITUCION DE 1857 | PROFR. MARIO MONTES RODRIGUEZ | MANUEL DE JESUS CORRAL CALDERON | JUAN JOSE RIOS | 25° 45.85" N, 108° 49.87" O |
JUAN JOSE RIOS | ESC. PRIM. "AMADO GARCIA" | PROFR. MIGUEL ANGEL OCHOA | MANUEL DE JESUS CORRAL CALDERON | JUAN JOSE RIOS | 25° 45.94" N, 108° 50.33" O |
JUAN JOSE RIOS | ESC. PRIM. "21 DE FEBRERO" | PROFR. ALFREDO CARVAJAL TREJO | MANUEL DE JESUS CORRAL CALDERON | JUAN JOSE RIOS | 25° 45.73" N, 108° 49.87" O |
JUAN JOSE RIOS | ESC. PRIM. "NIÑOS HÉROES DE CHAPULTEPEC" | PROFR. GUILLERMO ELIZARRARAZ | MANUEL DE JESUS CORRAL CALDERON | JUAN JOSE RIOS | 25° 45.46" N, 108° 49.06" O |
JUAN JOSE RIOS | ESC. PRIM. "ADOLFO LÓPEZ MATEOS" | PROFR. GUILLERMO PANDURO GRIJALVA | MANUEL DE JESUS CORRAL CALDERON | JUAN JOSE RIOS | 25° 45.21" N, 108° 49.47" O |
JUAN JOSÉ RIOS | ESC. PRIM. "MAESTRO Rural" | PROFRA. NORMA PALAFOX COTA | MANUEL DE JESUS CORRAL CALDERON | JUAN JOSE RIOS | 25° 45.43" N, 108° 49.39" O |
CASA BLANCA | KINDER AQUILES SERDAN | ELIZABETH MEDINA | ROGELIO VALDEZ MARQUEZ | LA BRECHA | 25° 37.77" N, 108° 18.78" O |
CASA BLANCA | PRIM. RURAL VIVA MEXICO | FILEMON CABANILLAS | ROGELIO VALDEZ MARQUEZ | LA BRECHA | 25° 37.28" N, 108° 18.88 " O |
CASA BLANCA | SEC. MELCHOR OCAMPO | RAYMUNDO SOTELO LOPEZ | ROGELIO VALDEZ MARQUEZ | LA BRECHA | 25° 37.78 N, 108° 18.87" O |
CASA BLANCA | PREPARATORIA CASA BLANCA UAS | RITA ROMAN | ROGELIO VALDEZ MARQUEZ | LA BRECHA | 25° 38.31" N, 108° 37.89" O |
LA BRECHA | SEC.TECNICA # 35 | JOSE LUIS FLORES | ROGELIO VALDEZ MARQUEZ | LA BRECHA | 25° 36.44" N, 108° 36.40" O |
LA BRECHA | PRIM. INOCENCIA GIL | HECTOR A. CERVANTES LEAL | ROGELIO VALDEZ MARQUEZ | LA BRECHA | 25° 37.63" N, 108° 18.87" O |
LA BRECHA | PREPARATORIA COBAES | HECTOR A. CERVANTES LEAL | ROGELIO VALDEZ MARQUEZ | LA BRECHA | 25° 37.28" N, 108° 18.88 " O |
LA BRECHA | KINDER JOSEFA ORTIZ DE DOMINGUEZ | MERCEDES CASTRO ESPINOZA | ROGELIO VALDEZ MARQUEZ | LA BRECHA | 25° 36.71 N, 108° 17.27" O |
SAN JOSE DE LA BRECHA | REFORMA AGRARIA | BLANCA EDENIA MORENO | ROGELIO VALDEZ MARQUEZ | LA BRECHA | 25° 36.32" N, 108° 37.55" O |
SAN JOSE DE LA BRECHA | KINDER GUILLERMO PRIETO | INOSENCIA LEAL FELIX | ROGELIO VALDEZ MARQUEZ | LA BRECHA | 25° 38.31" N, 108° 37.89" O |
LA NORIA | ESCUELA PRIMARIA | VICTOR RENE SAÑUDO VAZQUEZ | LA TRINIDAD | 25° 36.12" N, 108° 18.01" O | |
LA TRINIDAD | SECUNDARIA "VALLE DE LA TRINIDAD" | VICTOR RENE SAÑUDO VAZQUEZ | LA TRINIDAD | 25° 37.28" N, 108° 18.88 " O | |
LA TRINIDAD | ESCUELA PRIMARIA | VICTOR RENE SAÑUDO VAZQUEZ | LA TRINIDAD | 25° 36.23 N, 108° 18.05" O | |
LA TRINIDAD | ESCUELA PREPARATORIA | VICTOR RENE SAÑUDO VAZQUEZ | LA TRINIDAD | 25° 36.12" N, 108° 18.21" O | |
LAS MORAS | ESCUELA SECUNDARIA TECNICA | VICTOR RENE SAÑUDO VAZQUEZ | LA TRINIDAD | 25° 36.84" N, 108° 36.19" O | |
LAS MORITAS | PRIM. JAIME NUNO | SILVIA MARTÍNEZ LOPEZ IBARRA | VICTOR RENE SAÑUDO VAZQUEZ | LA TRINIDAD | 25° 42.81" N, 108° 24.35" O |
CARBONERAS | ESCUELA PRIMARIA | TRANQUILINA MONTOYA | FRANCISCO JAVIER QUEVEDO ESPINOZA | LEON FONSECA | 25° 42.53" N, 108" 22.78" O |
CARBONERAS | KINDER DE LA COMUNIDAD | LUZ ESTHER CHON ALVAREZ | FRANCISCO JAVIER QUEVEDO ESPINOZA | LEON FONSECA | 25° 42.51" N, 108° 22.50" O |
EL SABINO | PRIM.MARIANO MATAMOROS | FERNANDO ALVAREZ | FRANCISCO JAVIER QUEVEDO ESPINOZA | LEON FONSECA | 25° 11.07" N, 108° 23.76" O |
EL SABINO | PRIM. 20 DE NOVIEMBRE | JUAN DIEGO VALDEZ ALVAREZ | FRANCISCO JAVIER QUEVEDO ESPINOZA | LEON FONSECA | 25° 11.07" N, 108° 23.76" O |
EL VARAL | PRIM. CUAUTHEMOC MATUTINO | JOSE MANUEL VAZQUEZ RAMOS | FRANCISCO JAVIER QUEVEDO ESPINOZA | LEON FONSECA | 25° 38.48"N, 108° 25.50" O |
EL VARAL | TELE SECUNDARIA 88 | JOSE MANUEL VAZQUEZ RAMOS | FRANCISCO JAVIER QUEVEDO ESPINOZA | LEON FONSECA | 25° 38.76" N, 108° 25.63" O |
EL VARAL | KINDER DE LA COMUNIDAD | MANUEL DE JESUS GARCIA E. | FRANCISCO JAVIER QUEVEDO ESPINOZA | LEON FONSECA | 25° 38.73" N, 108° 25.63" O |
JUNTAS DE CHAMICARI | PRIM. INDEPENDENCIA | JOSE MATEOS LUQUE QUEVEDO | FRANCISCO JAVIER QUEVEDO ESPINOZA | LEON FONSECA | 25° 41.11" N, 108° 25.45" O |
SAN SEBASTIAN #2 | PRIM. 30 DE ABRIL | MARIA DEL ROSARIO GAMEZ | JOSE RAMON RODRIGUEZ | LEON FONSECA | 25° 40.18" N, 108° 24.87" O |
SAN SEBASTIAN #2 | PRIM.ELIGIO OROZCO | FRANCISCO URIAS BRISEÑO | JOSE RAMON RODRIGUEZ | LEON FONSECA | 25° 39.40" N, 108° 24.44" O |
SAN SEBASTIAN #2 | KINDER ENRIQUE REBSAMEN | PATRICIA HUICHO ROJAS | JOSE RAMON RODRIGUEZ | LEON FONSECA | 25° 39.87" N, 108° 24.33" O |
EL ZOPILOTE | PRIM.ANGEL FLORES | JOAQUÍN ANGULO | JUAN DEL ROSARIO ARAUJO BALDENEGRO | LEON FONSECA | |
EST. LEON FONSECA | CASA EJIDAL | FRANCISCO F. BOJORQUEZ | JUAN DEL ROSARIO ARAUJO BALDENEGRO | LEON FONSECA | |
EST. LEON FONSECA | ESCUELA PRIMARIA | CESAR SEPULVEDA | JUAN DEL ROSARIO ARAUJO BALDENEGRO | LEON FONSECA | |
EST. LEON FONSECA | ESCUELA SECUNDARIA | CARMEN APODACA R. | JUAN DEL ROSARIO ARAUJO BALDENEGRO | LEON FONSECA | |
LAS PALMITAS | KINDER EMILIANO ZAPATA | CONAFE | JUAN DEL ROSARIO ARAUJO BALDENEGRO | LEON FONSECA | |
LAS PALMITAS | PRIM. LAZARO CARDENAS | CARMEN A. BON CAMARGO | JUAN DEL ROSARIO ARAUJO BALDENEGRO | LEON FONSECA | |
PORTUGUES DE GALVEZ | SEC. BENJAMIN CERVANTES | ROSARIO LOPEZ RIVERA | JUAN DEL ROSARIO ARAUJO BALDENEGRO | LEON FONSECA | 25° 43.94" N, 108° 23.92" O |
PORTUGUEZ DE GALVEZ | PRIM. BENITO JUAREZ | ROSARIO LOPEZ RIVERA | JUAN DEL ROSARIO ARAUJO BALDENEGRO | LEON FONSECA | 25° 43.84" N, 108° 23.90" O |
NIO | PRIM. ANDRES GALVEZ | MARIA R. IBARRA GAMEZ | ADAN IBARRA MADUEÑO | NIO | 25° 37.57" N, 108° 24.14" O |
NIO | SEC. 5 DE FEBRERO | JESUS GASTELUM | ADAN IBARRA MADUEÑO | NIO | 25° 37.55" N, 108° 23.89" O |
NIO | KINDER IGNACIO RAMIREZ | ROSARIO IBARRA | ADAN IBARRA MADUEÑO | NIO | 25° 37.46" N, 108° 23.86" O |
PUEBLO VIEJO | LEOPOLDO DORADO | PEDRO SEPULVEDA | ADAN IBARRA MADUEÑO | NIO | 25° 37.04" N, 108° 24.95" O |
PUEBLO VIEJO | KINDER JESUS TERAN | MANUELA CAMACHO | ADAN IBARRA MADUEÑO | NIO | 25° 36.84" N, 108° 25.23" O |
RANCHITO DE CASTRO | PRIM.HEROES DE CHUPULTEPEC | FERNANDO MOLINERO | JOSE LAMBERTO IBARRA MADUEÑO | NIO | 25° 35.48" N, 108° 25.15" O |
RANCHITO DE CASTRO | KINDER JOSE VASCONCELOS | JUAN MOLINERO | JOSE LAMBERTO IBARRA MADUEÑO | NIO | 25° 35.44" N, 108° 25.17" O |
CRUZ BLANCA | PRIM. AMERICA LATINA | FLORA MARQUEZ | JOSE ROSENDO CASTRO ESPINOZA | NIO | 25° 40. 35" N, 108° 22.57" O |
CRUZ BLANCA | KINDER AGUSTINA C. GUZMAN | JUANA DEL CARMEN ALVAREZ B. | JOSE ROSENDO CASTRO ESPINOZA | NIO | 25° 40.27" N, 108° 22.56" O |
RANCHITO DE CAIMANERO | PRIM. 16 DE SEPTIEMBRE | FREDI CONAFE | JOSE ROSENDO CASTRO ESPINOZA | NIO | |
RANCHITO DE CAIMANERO | KINDER | RODRIGO MONZON RIVAS | JOSE ROSENDO CASTRO ESPINOZA | NIO | |
CHINO DE LOS LOPEZ | PRIM.ANTONIO NORZAGARAY | ROBERTO SAUCEDA LOPEZ | OSCAR VALDEZ AGUILAR | NIO | 25° 38.51" N, 108° 20.75" O |
CHINO DE LOS LOPEZ | TELESECUNDARIA 244 | SANTIAGO LOPEZ | OSCAR VALDEZ AGUILAR | NIO | 25° 34.13" N, 108° 26.62" O |
CERRO CABEZON | PRIMARIA | JESUS MANUEL CABRALES MAYORQUIN | RUIZ CORTINEZ | ||
COREREPE | KINDER JUAN DE LA BARRERA | ROSARITO ALCANTAR | JESUS MANUEL CABRALES MAYORQUIN | RUIZ CORTINEZ | |
COREREPE | SEC.TECNICA # 54 | ALBERTO VEGA | JESUS MANUEL CABRALES MAYORQUIN | RUIZ CORTINEZ | |
COREREPE | CASA EJIDAL | JAIME GARZA CERVANTES | JESUS MANUEL CABRALES MAYORQUIN | RUIZ CORTINEZ | |
EJIDO MIGUEL ALEMAN | PRIM. EMILIANO ZAPATA | CUTBERTO VERDUGO | JESUS MANUEL CABRALES MAYORQUIN | RUIZ CORTINEZ | |
EJIDO MIGUEL ALEMAN | TELESECUNDARIA # 107 | RAMIRO LEYVA | JESUS MANUEL CABRALES MAYORQUIN | RUIZ CORTINEZ | |
CAMPO CALIFORNIA | ESCUELA PRIMARIA | JESUS RAMOS VIZCARRA | RUIZ CORTINEZ | ||
RANCHO CALIFORNIA | IGNACIA ARRAYALES | ERASMO FUENTES ZALAZAR | JESUS RAMOS VIZCARRA | RUIZ CORTINEZ | |
RANCHO CALIFORNIA | CONAFE | ERASMO FUENTES ZALAZAR | JESUS RAMOS VIZCARRA | RUIZ CORTINEZ | |
RUIZ CORTÍNEZ | INSTALACIONES DEL IMSS | JOSEFA | JESUS RAMOS VIZCARRA | RUIZ CORTINEZ | 25° 42.57" N, 108° 43.14" O |
RUIZ CORTÍNEZ | DIF DE LA SINDICATURA | JOSE | JESUS RAMOS VIZCARRA | RUIZ CORTINEZ | 25° 42.40" N, 108° 43.25" O |
RUIZ CORTÍNEZ | INSTALACIONES # 12 | RAFAEL SARMIENTO | JESUS RAMOS VIZCARRA | RUIZ CORTINEZ | 25° 42.17" N, 108° 43.39" O |
RUIZ CORTÍNEZ | PRIMARIA GABRIEL LEYVA VELAZQUEZ | MARIA DE JESUS VACASEGUA | JESUS RAMOS VIZCARRA | RUIZ CORTINEZ | 25° 42.44" N, 108° 43.22" O |
RUIZ CORTÍNEZ | PRIMARIA FRANCISCO VILLA | GABRIEL RODRIGUEZ LUQUE | JESUS RAMOS VIZCARRA | RUIZ CORTINEZ | 25° 42.20" N, 108° 43.37" O |
PALMARITO | EMILIANO ZAPATA | SARA CASTRO | FELIPE ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ BRISEÑO | SAN RAFAEL | 25° 37.37" N, 108° 18.20 " O |
SERRANO | PRIM.CAPITAN # 1 | HORACIO GUTIERREZ | FELIPE ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ BRISEÑO | SAN RAFAEL | 25° 37.98" N, 108° 18.44" O |
SERRANO | SEC.SOR JUANA INES DE LA CRUZ | JOSE G. GONZALEZ | FELIPE ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ BRISEÑO | SAN RAFAEL | 25° 37.28" N, 108° 18.83 " O |
SERRANO | KINDER GABRIELA MISTRAL | AGUSTINA BERNAL | FELIPE ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ BRISEÑO | SAN RAFAEL | 25° 37.78 N, 108° 18.87" O |
EMILIANO ZAPATA | PRIMARIA TIERRA LIBERTAD | MARTHA ANGELICA OSALO B. | JOSE GPE. VAZQUEZ CAMPOS | SAN RAFAEL | |
EMILIANO ZAPATA | UAS FELIPE CORRALES | OSCAR QUEVEDO QUEVEDO | JOSE GPE. VAZQUEZ CAMPOS | SAN RAFAEL | |
HERCULANO DE LA ROCHA | JOSE MARIA MORELOS Y PAVON | LORENA ANGELA RAMIREZ | JOSE GPE. VAZQUEZ CAMPOS | SAN RAFAEL | 25° 37.7" N, 108° 18.69" O |
HERCULANO DE LA ROCHA | KINDER GREGORIO TORRES QUINTERO | MARTHA CASTRO | JOSE GPE. VAZQUEZ CAMPOS | SAN RAFAEL | 25° 37.70" N, 108° 18.69" O |
LA PICHIHUILA | KINDER SOR JUANA INES DE LA CRUZ | LOURDES VILLEGAS | JOSE GPE. VAZQUEZ CAMPOS | SAN RAFAEL | 25° 37.77" N, 108° 18.78" O |
LA PICHIHUILA | BENITO JUAREZ | JESUS ROSARIO SANCHEZ | JOSE GPE. VAZQUEZ CAMPOS | SAN RAFAEL | 25° 37.28" N, 108° 18.88 " O |
LAS BRISAS | KINDER IGNACIO ALLENDE | ELIZABETH MORENO AVENDAÑO | JOSE GPE. VAZQUEZ CAMPOS | SAN RAFAEL | 25° 37.78 N, 108° 18.87" O |
LAS BRISAS | MARGARITA MAZA DE JUAREZ | ROBERTO LEYVA HIGUERA | JOSE GPE. VAZQUEZ CAMPOS | SAN RAFAEL | 25° 38.02" N, 108° 18.34" O |
LAS BRISAS | TECNICA # 56 | ALONSO CRUZ | JOSE GPE. VAZQUEZ CAMPOS | SAN RAFAEL | 25° 38.11" N, 108° 17.89" O |
LAS BRISAS | KINDER EMILIANO ZAPATA | FAUSTO QUEVEDO VERDUZCO | JOSE GPE. VAZQUEZ CAMPOS | SAN RAFAEL | 25° 37.75" N, 108° 18.75" O |
SAN RAFAEL | SEC. NETZAHUALCOYOTL | MANUEL GUTIERREZ | JOSE GPE. VAZQUEZ CAMPOS | SAN RAFAEL | 25° 38.13 N, 108° 18.90" O |
SAN RAFAEL | KINDER NIÑOS HEROES | MARIA R. ZAVALA VALLE | JOSE GPE. VAZQUEZ CAMPOS | SAN RAFAEL | 25° 38.31" N, 108° 37.89" O |
SAN RAFAEL | PRIM. JOSE MARIA MORELOS PAVON | JESUS R. VILLALOBOS P. | JOSE GPE. VAZQUEZ CAMPOS | SAN RAFAEL | 25° 38.31" N, 108° 37.89" O |
ALAMITO CAIMANERO | PRIM. CUAUTHEMOC | JOSE FAUSTO ASTORGA ESPINOZA | EFREN SOTO JUAREZ | TAMAZULA | |
BOCA DEL RIO | PRIM.GUADALUPE VICTORIA | PEDRO CASTRO AYON | EFREN SOTO JUAREZ | TAMAZULA | |
CAÑADAS #2 | ADOLFO LOPEZ MATEOS | ALVARO RODRIGUEZ | EFREN SOTO JUAREZ | TAMAZULA | |
CARRICITOS | KINDER ALBERTO LOPEZ VARGAS | MARGARITA CASTRO ZUÑIGA | EFREN SOTO JUAREZ | TAMAZULA | |
CUBIRI DEL AMOLE | KINDER JOSE RUBEN MORENO | MAGDA CERVANTES | EFREN SOTO JUAREZ | TAMAZULA | |
CUESTA DE ARRIBA | FRANCISCO MONTES DE OCA | LUZ AIDA SANDOVAL SOTO | EFREN SOTO JUAREZ | TAMAZULA | |
CUESTA DE ARRIBA | KINDER PROYECTO ALTERNATIVA | CONSUELO B. ARMENTA SOTELO | EFREN SOTO JUAREZ | TAMAZULA | |
EJIDO LAS FLORES | PRIM.JOSE MARIA MORELOS | ADOLFO GAXIOLA CASTRO | EFREN SOTO JUAREZ | TAMAZULA | |
EJIDO LAS FLORES | TELESECUNDARIA 111 | GUADALUPE MARTÍNEZ | EFREN SOTO JUAREZ | TAMAZULA | |
EL DORADO #3 | PRIMARIA RAFAEL RAMIREZ | OFELIA LEYVA EZPINOZA | EFREN SOTO JUAREZ | TAMAZULA | |
EL DORADO #3 | KINDER MIGUEL HIDALGO | MARCELINA EZPINOZA | EFREN SOTO JUAREZ | TAMAZULA | |
EL GUAYABO | JUAN ESCUTIA | GUSTAVO HUGO SOTO | EFREN SOTO JUAREZ | TAMAZULA | |
EL SACRIFICIO | NIÑOS HEROES DE CHAPULTEPEC | JOSE LUIS EZPINOZA | EFREN SOTO JUAREZ | TAMAZULA | |
EL SACRIFICIO | MELCHOR OCAMPO | CONCEPCION LOZANO | EFREN SOTO JUAREZ | TAMAZULA | |
EL SACRIFICIO | TELESECUNDARIA 197 | PASCUALA ELIZONDO | EFREN SOTO JUAREZ | TAMAZULA | |
EL TORTUGO | AMADO NERVO | FRANCISCO GARCIA | EFREN SOTO JUAREZ | TAMAZULA | |
EL TORTUGO | KINDER DE LA COMUNIDAD | FRANCISCO GARCIA | EFREN SOTO JUAREZ | TAMAZULA | |
LAS CAÑADAS | KINDER AGUSTINA C. GUZMAN | MARISA LEYVA LEON | EFREN SOTO JUAREZ | TAMAZULA | |
LAS CAÑADAS | PRIM. NARCIZO MENDOZA | EDNA CASTRO SANDOVAL | EFREN SOTO JUAREZ | TAMAZULA | |
LAS CULEBRAS | PRIM. FRANCISCO VASQUEZ | ALEJANDRO ROBLES | EFREN SOTO JUAREZ | TAMAZULA | |
LAS CULEBRAS | KINDER NARCIZO MENDOZA | BEATRIZ SEGUNDO VERDUGO | EFREN SOTO JUAREZ | TAMAZULA | |
LAS FLORES | PRIM. LAZARO CARDENAS | RAMON RUBI | EFREN SOTO JUAREZ | TAMAZULA | |
LAS FLORES | KINDER 20 DE NOVIEMBRE | RAMON RUBI | EFREN SOTO JUAREZ | TAMAZULA | |
MAXIMILIANO R. LOPEZ | EMILIANO ZAPATA | RAFAEL GUTIERREZ | EFREN SOTO JUAREZ | TAMAZULA | |
MAXIMILIANO R. LOPEZ | KINDER LEONA VICARIO | MARIA ARGELIA CONTRERAS | EFREN SOTO JUAREZ | TAMAZULA | |
PALOS VERDES | PRIM. URSULO GALVAN | JESUS ZUÑIGA | EFREN SOTO JUAREZ | TAMAZULA | |
PALOS VERDES | SEC. ALBERTO EINSTEN | JESUS ZUÑIGA | EFREN SOTO JUAREZ | TAMAZULA | |
PLAN DE RIO | KINDER SOR JUANA INES DE LA CRUZ | LETICIA CAVAZOS | EFREN SOTO JUAREZ | TAMAZULA | |
BUEN RETIRO | KINDER BUEN RETIRO | ANTONIO RAUL ACOSTA LOPEZ | JESUS OLEGARIO MEJIA GODOY | TAMAZULA | |
BUEN RETIRO | PRIM. RURAL DEMOCRACIA | ESTEBAN GERARDO LOPEZ | JESUS OLEGARIO MEJIA GODOY | TAMAZULA | |
BUENA VISTA | PRIM.IGNACIO ZARAGOZA | GABINO CUEVAS | JESUS OLEGARIO MEJIA GODOY | TAMAZULA | |
BUENA VISTA | KINDER BELIZARIO DOMINGUEZ | ROSA ELVIRA GASTELUM RUIZ | JESUS OLEGARIO MEJIA GODOY | TAMAZULA | |
BUENA VISTA | TELESECUNDARIA 7 | FAUSTO C. SAÑUDO | JESUS OLEGARIO MEJIA GODOY | TAMAZULA | |
BUENA VISTA | CASA EJIDAL | SERGIO LAZARO SAÑUDO | JESUS OLEGARIO MEJIA GODOY | TAMAZULA | |
CALLEJONES DE TAMAZULA | ESCUELA MIGUEL HIDALGO | LUIS REYES GONZALEZ | JESUS OLEGARIO MEJIA GODOY | TAMAZULA | |
CALLEJONES DE TAMAZULA | KINDER ADOLFO RUIZ CORTINES | FIDELIA GONZALEZ ARMENTA | JESUS OLEGARIO MEJIA GODOY | TAMAZULA | |
COFRADIA | BAJA CALIFORNIA | MAXIMINA GONZALEZ | JESUS OLEGARIO MEJIA GODOY | TAMAZULA | |
COFRADIA | KINDER ELLEN KELER | VALENTIN ARMENTA | JESUS OLEGARIO MEJIA GODOY | TAMAZULA | |
EL AMOLE | PRIM. GABRIEL LEYVA SOLANO | FREDI LEYVA AHUMADA | JESUS OLEGARIO MEJIA GODOY | TAMAZULA | |
EL AMOLE | KINDER NIÑOS HEROES | MARIA AUXILIADORA LEYVA | JESUS OLEGARIO MEJIA GODOY | TAMAZULA | |
EL CUBILETE | SEC. LAZARO CARDENAS | JOSE LUIS PEÑA GARCIA | JESUS OLEGARIO MEJIA GODOY | TAMAZULA | |
EL CUBILETE | PRIM. JULIO ANTONIO MELLA | MARCELO GUERRERO | JESUS OLEGARIO MEJIA GODOY | TAMAZULA | |
EL CUBILETE | KINDER DE LA COMUNIDAD | MARTHA ANAYA | JESUS OLEGARIO MEJIA GODOY | TAMAZULA | |
LA BEBELAMA | PRIM. BENITO JUAREZ | JESUS ARMENTA | JESUS OLEGARIO MEJIA GODOY | TAMAZULA | |
LA COFRADIA | ESCUELA DE LA COMUNIDAD | OLIVIA ARMENTA RUIZ | JESUS OLEGARIO MEJIA GODOY | TAMAZULA | |
LA CUESTONA | MACARIO GAXIOLA | MAGDALENA ATONDO MALDONADO | JESUS OLEGARIO MEJIA GODOY | TAMAZULA | |
LA CUESTONA | KINDER VALENTIN GAMEZ PADILLA | ILDA ATONDO ARMENTA | JESUS OLEGARIO MEJIA GODOY | TAMAZULA | |
LA UVA | PABLO CASTRO | ROSA IRENA CHICUATE | JESUS OLEGARIO MEJIA GODOY | TAMAZULA | |
LA UVA | KINDER HEROES DE SINALOA | ROSA IRENA CHICUATE | JESUS OLEGARIO MEJIA GODOY | TAMAZULA | |
MIGUEL HIDALGO | MIGUEL HIDALGO | MARTIN ESPINOZA SANTOS | JESUS OLEGARIO MEJIA GODOY | TAMAZULA | |
PROGRESO | PRIM. XICOTENCATL | SALVADOR VILLA SANDOVAL | JESUS OLEGARIO MEJIA GODOY | TAMAZULA | |
PROGRESO | SEC. 5 DE SEPTIEMBRE | JOSE MATIAS CAMACHO | JESUS OLEGARIO MEJIA GODOY | TAMAZULA | |
PROGRESO | KINDER MARIA MONTESORI | MARIA LUISA LOPEZ | JESUS OLEGARIO MEJIA GODOY | TAMAZULA | |
TAMAZULA | PRIM. GUILLERMO NELSON | NORBERTO ASTORGA SANDOVAL | JESUS OLEGARIO MEJIA GODOY | TAMAZULA | |
TAMAZULA | PLAZUELA DEL LUGAR | JESUS OLEGARIO MEJIA GODOY | TAMAZULA | ||
TAMAZULA | SEC. GENERAL DE TAMAZULA | OLEGARIO PADILLA WONG | JESUS OLEGARIO MEJIA GODOY | TAMAZULA | |
MARCOL | KINDER 12 DE OCTUBRE | QUIRINA LEYVA BOJORQUEZ | JOSE ROSENDO CASTRO ESPINOZA | TAMAZULA | |
MARCOL | PRIM. BENITO JUAREZ | ALEJANDRO OBEJA | JOSE ROSENDO CASTRO ESPINOZA | TAMAZULA |