Russia (RA-RZ, UA-UI)
U1-4,
6, 9-0
U1MIR - U9MIR
R1ANA - R1ANZ
R1FJA - R1FJZ
R1MVA - R1MVZ |
Veterani
Drugog Svjetskog rata
Kosmonauti
Antarctica
Franz Josef
Land
Malyj Visotskyj
Island |
Raspodjela sufiksa
po pozivnim oblastima i regionima- prvo slovo
Region
1
A,
B, D, F, G, H, I, J, L, M
C
N
O
P
Q, R, S
T, U
W, X
Y, Z |
St.Petersburg
(SP)
Leningradskaya
oblast (LO)
Republic of
Karelia (KL) (Prefix RN1)
Arkhangelskaya
oblast
Nenetsky Autonomous
Okrug (NO)
Vologodskaya
oblast (VO)
Novgorodskaya
oblast (NV)
Pskovskaya
oblast (PS)
Murmanskaya
oblast (MU) |
Region 2
Sva
slova |
Kaliningradskaya
oblast (KA) |
Region 3
A,
B, C, F, H
D
E
G
I, J
L
M
N, O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z |
Moscow
(MA)
Moskovskaya
oblast (MO)
Orlovskaya
oblast (OR)
Lipetskaya
oblast (LP)
Tverskaya
oblast (TV)
Smolenskaya
oblast (SM)
Yaroslavskaya
oblast (JA)
Kostromskaya
oblast (KS)
Tulskaya oblast
(TL)
Voronezhskaya
oblast (VH)
Tambovskaya
oblast (TB)
Ryazanskaya
oblast (RA)
Nizhegorodskaya
oblast (NN)
Ivanovskaya
oblast (IV)
Vladimirskaya
oblast (VL)
Kurskaya oblast
(KU)
Kaluzhskaya
oblast (KG)
Bryanskaya
oblast (BR)
Belgorodskaya
oblast (BO) |
Region 4
A,
B
C, D
F
H, I
L, M
N, O
P, Q, R
S, T
U
W
Y, Z |
Volgogradskaya
oblast (VG)
Saratovskaya
oblast (SA)
Penzenskaya
oblast (PE)
Samarskaya
oblast (SR)
Ulanovskaya
oblast (UL)
Kirovskaya
oblast (KI)
Republic of
Tataria (Tatarstan) (TA)
Republic of
Mari (Mari-El) (MR)
Republic of
Mordovia (MD)
Republic of
Udmurtia (UD)
Republic of
Chuvashia (CU) |
Region 6
A,
B, C, D
E
F, G, H
I
J
L, M, N, O
P, Q, R
U, V
W
X
Y |
Krasnodarsky
Kray (KR)
Republic of
Karachaevo-Cherkessia (KC)
Stavropolsky
Kray (ST)
Republic of
Kalmykia (KM)
Republic of
Northern Ossetia (SO)
Rostovskaya
oblast (RO)
Republics
of Ingushetia and Chechnya (CN)
Astrakhanskaya
oblast (AO)
Republic of
Daghestan (DA)
Republuc of
Kabardino-Balkaria (KB)
Republic of
Adygeya (AD) |
Region 8
T
V |
Ust
Ordynsky Buryatsky Autonomous Okrug (UO)
Aginsky Buryatsky
Autonomous Okrug (AB) |
Region 9
A,
B
C, D, E
F
G
H, I
J
K
L
M, N
O, P
Q, R
S, T
U, V
W
X
Y
Z |
Chelyabinskaya
oblast (CB)
Sverdlovskaya
oblast (SV)
Permskaya
oblast (PM)
Komi-Permyatsky
Autonomous Okrug (KP)
Tomskaya oblast
(TO)
Khanty-Mansyisky
Autonomous Okrug (HM)
Yamalo-Nenetsky
Autonomous Okrug (JN)
Tyumenskaya
oblast (TN)
Omskaya oblast
(OM)
Novosibirskaya
oblast (NS)
Kurganskaya
oblast (KN)
Orenburgskaya
oblast (OB)
Kemerovskaya
oblast (KE)
Republic of
Bashkiria (Bashkortostan)(BA)
Republic of
Komi (KO)
Altaysky Kray
- (AL)
Republic of
Altay (GA) |
Region 0
A
B
C
D
E, F, G
H
I
J
K
L, M, N
O, P
Q, R
S, T
U, V
W
X
Y
Z |
Krasnoyarsky
Kray (KK)
Taymyrsky
Autonomous Okrug (TM)
Khabarovsky
Kray (HK)
Yevreyskaya
(Jewish) Autonomous Oblast (EA)
Sakhalinskaya
Oblast (SL)
Evenkiysky
Autonomous Okrug (EW)
Magadanskaya
oblast (MG)
Amurskaya
oblast (AM)
Chukotsky
Autonomous Okrug (CK)
Primorsky
Kray (PK)
Republic of
Buryatia (BU)
Republic of
Yakutia (Saha) (YA)
Irkutskaya
oblast (IR)
Chitinskaya
oblast (CT)
Republic of
Khakassia (HA)
Koryaksky
Autonomous Okrug (KJ)
Republic of
Tuva (TU)
Kamchatskaya
oblast (KT) |
Napomena : drugo
slovo sufiksa W, X, Y, Z predstavlja klupsku stanicu |