[Company Logo Image] SEANET 2004 Bangkok Convention

Home Contents

Conventioneers
News SEANET History Arnoma Hotel Programme Registration Form Contest Thailand Transportation Money SEANET Song Japanese Version Conventioneers Organizing Committee Story in Photos Summary


THANK YOU

Your present have made this convention a big success.  This list is sorted by Call. Please check your name here. If you were there and your name is not listed please drop me a line.73 de QWM.

No. Name CallSign
1 Rahman Raof 9M2AR
2 Abdul Aziz Mohd Noor 9M2AU
3 Armugom A/L Munusamy (Man) 9M2AW
4 Dr Chow Chee Onn 9M2CZ
5 Ismail Razak 9M2FK
6 Abdul Rahim B. Hamzah 9M2HA
7 Kalimah 9M2HA-XYL
8 Shunichi KAWANO 9M2KE
9 K N SINGH 9M2KN
10 Choo Lum Seng 9M2LS
11 Ariamalar Lingham 9M2MV
12 Mustafa Ahmad Hj Menfari 9M2MX
13 Harichandra Chelliah 9M2PD
14 Rabindra Harichandra 9M2PD-xyl
15 IR Param V Lingham 9M2PV
16 Sion Chow Ri Chao 9M2QC
17 Rusli Yusof 9M2RB
18 Abdul Rashid Sultan 9M2RS
19 Mohamed Umar 9M2-SWL
20 Rashid 9M2TR
21 William Tan Chai Kway 9M2WT
22 Mah Bee Gaie 9M2-XYL
23 Zainal Farid Zainudin 9M2ZA
24 Norlelawati Ramlan  
25 Emma Undan 9M6
26 Kelly Yin 9M6
27 Phillip Weaver 9M6CT
28 Doris Undan 9M6DU
29 Godfrey K L Yin 9M6GY
30 John Lee 9M6JC
31 Stella Mijol 9M6JY
32 James Gatidis 9M6TW
33 Kim 9V1RP
34 K C Selvadurai 9V1UV
35 T K Jayaram 9V1VS
36 Michael Banerji 9W2DMB
37 Moksook lian SWL
38 Zaliha Ahmad Amran 9W2SAM
39 Jamson Motogil 9W6DJ
40 Lai William (No Show) 9W6LAI
41 Chen Ping BA1HAM
42 Wang Lijun BD1OO
43 Zhuang Yihong BG4DXU
44 Hans Ehlers DF5UG
45 Dietmar Kasper DL3DXX
46 Burkhard Bartel DL3KZA
47 Sieglinde Bartel  
48 Thomas Koglin DL5LYM
49 Heiko IKEN DL9IK
50 Victor Long DU7/G4DUM
51 Jeanne Long  
52 Marie A. Charlesworth DU9/G0W.
53 Roy  A   Charlesworth DU9/G4UNL 
54 Kamol Nakchum E20EHQ
55 Tempark P. E20FWF
56 Supoj E20NTS
57 Alongkorn Porapukkham E20NXT , N3BMW
58 Jeerasak P. E20TCM
59 Champ Muangsurin E21EIC
60 John Anthony Crux G3JAG
61 Christopher Pedder (2100B Member) G3VBL
62 John Brian Coyne G4ODV
63 Anthony Quest G4UZN
64 Lee Nam Kyu HL1DK
65 Park, Young Soon HL1IFM
66 Seog Meen Goh HL4CAN
67 Baratta Negiv HS0/IK4MRH
68 Chertchai Yiwlek HS0GBI
69 Pachara Pacharavanich HS0QAA
70 Pornpimol HS0VDX
71 Don Craft HS0ZBG
72 Hans-Juerg Voegeii HS0ZBT/HB9DKZ
73 Bruce E  Ault HS0ZCY
74 Karl  Renz HS0ZDG
75 John Gagen HS0ZDJ, W2YR
76 David V Furman HS0ZDP
77 Anthony Waltham HS0ZDX
78 Raweewan Nimsa-Ard  
79 Rudolf Riess HS0ZEA
80 Atichaporn Sararup  
81 Martin Sole HS0ZED
82 Sheridon Street HS0ZEE
83 Glatz Severino HS0ZEP
84 Heinz Weissmann HS0ZEW
85 Larry Ledlow HS0ZEZ
86 Thip Thum Salng HS0ZEZ-xyl
87 Ralph Meissner HS0ZFL
88 Mr Hans Kiesinger HS1ALK , VK4/HE9RFF
89 Thida Denpruktham HS1ASC
90 Kittipong Ongvarrasopone HS1ASN
91 Sawang Sichan HS1BNP
92 Narrissara Chaowanasai HS1CHB
93 Winit Kongprasert HS1CKC
94 Kantanit Sukontasap HS1IV (VIP)
95 Kunchit Charmaraman HS1JC
96 Taveevit Sritriratanarak HS1KBG
97 Yanee Junlaked HS1LCC
98 Virach Chantrasmi HS1NYH
99 Malinee Chantrasmi HS1OVH
100 Kanok Chantrasmi HS1PDY
101 Chaiyong Wongwuticomjon HS1QVD
102 Uthai Kamolwutipong HS1RQF
103 Rattanachai Rattanaseri HS1TKD
104 Pattanadit HS1WFK
105 Ponwat Sriwattanarothai HS1XIM
106 Mayuree Sachii (Chotikul) HS1YL
107 Rachanee Yiwlek HS4ILI
108 Pongsakorn HS9IFG
109 Isamu Kobayashi JA0AD
110 Shin-ichi Watanabe JA0DAI
111 Yukari Mashita JA1ASY
112 Tachio Yonemura JA1BRK
113 Naohiko Mashita JA1HGY
114 Kazuo Ogasawara JA1RJU
115 Isaji Shima JA3AA
116 Taizo Arakawa JA3AER
117 Teruaki Nishima JA3QUU
118 Masataka Shimamoto JA3USA
119 Hideo Baba JA4HCK
120 Keniichi Tanmoto JA8OW
121 Sumiko Tanmoto JA8OW-xyl
122 Toshikazu Kawanishi JA8RUZ
123 Yutaka Yoshii JA9AG
124 Seiichi Miyamoto JE3BEQ
125 Tomoko Miyamoto JE3BEQ-xyl
126 Takahisa NAGAI JF1DYY
127 Minoru Sekiguchi JH1BXR
128 Nobuo Okabe JH1LRO
129 Masashi OSADA  JI1CUJ
130 Toshikiyo Nishiura JJ1XQP
131 Yoshi Kiba JK1KHT
132 Yoshihatso Kiba JK1KHT
133 Aoi Yonemura JR1FBE
134 Hidemitsu KATSURA JR1UTS
135 Alfred A. Laun III K3ZO+HS0ZAR
136 Somporn N. Laun  
137 Joe Preski KG6KH
138 Waw Preski KC6WAW 
139 Kenneth D Taylor KH6QJ
140 Friederich Mich LX1KQ
141 Finn Jensen OZ1HET
142 Rezaul Karim Chowdhury S21K
143 Rashiduzzaman Ahmed S21RD
144 Britt Aronsson SM3
145 Annacarin Aronsson SM3
146 Terese Zetterman SM3
147 Sandra Zetterman SM3
148 Lars Aronsson SM3CVM
149 Ippei Katamine SWL (Chiba)
150 Hj.Abu Bakar V85BA
151 Hj. Idris Hj.Abd.Rahim V85IR
152 V85KA V85KA
153 Hj.Sabuddin Hj Mahali V85MR
154 Pg Matahir bin Pg Luba V85MR
155 Salim Ahmad V85SA
156 Hj Suhaili bin Hj Kawang V85SK
157 Hj Mohd Saifuddin bin Dato V8AOO
158 Ak Ahmad Din bin Pg Hj Md Tajuddin V8MAT
159 Hj Mohamad Yassin bin Hj V8MYH
160 V8RWH V8RWH
161 Jiraporn Bhungsatiern VIP
162 Kiat Sitti-amorn VIP
163 Manas Songsaeng VIP
164 M.R. Chakrarot Chakrabongs VIP - HS1VRD
165 Ronald F Croucher VK4CRO
166 Gary Woods VK8GW
167 Janice Woods VK8MJW
168 Paul Anderson VR2BBC
169 K M  DEVADAS VU2DH
170 GOPAL MADHAVAN VU2GMN
171 Pradyumna S Rana WB4NFO
172 David Harling ZL2BW
173 Audrey ZL2BW (XYL)
174 Chalrawal Chotikul  
175 Kwanwoo Goh  
176 Naowanan Charmaraman  
177 Ng Soon Kim  
178 Torsaeng Chaiprawat  

 



Sponsors and Well-wisher

                                   


 


Home ]

Send mail to seanet2004@qsl.net with questions or comments about this web site.
Last modified: 12/04/04

All above e-mail addresses are not hyperlink to hide from Web Robot who is harvesting e-mail addresses from web pages. To e-mail, please copy and paste the address. Sorry for the inconvenience. QWM.